• Home

O Střešovický pohár - program

datum
výkop utkání - střelci
výsledek  
11.01.2013 18:00 SKS U19 - ČZU 3:3

    Svoboda, Sudogan, Procházka - Turek 2, Hrabě
12.01.2013
11:00 Č.Smíchov - Krňany 2:3
   
Pastorek, Osvald - Hušbauer, Mikola

13:00 M.Hraštice - V.Černoc 1:3
   
Durdil - Bulf 2 , Hasman

15:00 Olymp - SKS B 0:7
   
Jelínek 2, Ander, Charvát, Hloušek, Škobis, Melounek
16.01.2013 19:00 SKS U19 - M.Hraštice 7:3

   
Zvolenský 2, Poledník 2, Krychfalushyi, Syrový, vlastní - Křivonoska, Oktábec, Fafejtta
19.01.2013 09:00 ČZU - Krňany 3:5
   
Turek, Hrabě Mikolanda - Hušbauer 2, Kšahys, Hýna, Pešek

11:00 V.Černoc - Olymp 5:2
 
Rulf 2, Poborský 2, Hlaváč - Hulinský, Allan

13:00 SKS B - Č.Smíchov 6:1
   
Melounek 2, Martínek, Ander, Maryška, Kubíček - Pýcha
26.01.2013 11:00 Krňany - SKS B 1:6

    Hušbauer - Kopal 2, Kubíček, Melounek, Martínek, Jelínek

13:00 Olymp - SKS U19 2:5

    Kučera, Kay - Sudogan, Procházka, Poledník, Němec, Kříž

15:00 Č.Smíchov - V.Černoc 0:5

    Rulf 2, Poborský 2, Klíč
28.01.2013 19:00 M.Hraštice - ČZU 1:3

    Fafejta - Hrabě 2, Turek
02.02.2013 11:00 M.Hraštice - Olymp 6:2

    Pavlík 2, Fafejta 2, Šusta, Mates - Dvořák M., Abdul

13:00 V.Černoc - Krňany 0:6

    Pešek 3, Šnajberk M., Michálek, Hrdý

15:00 SKS U19 - Č.Smíchov 4:0

    Johan, Hřebejk, Svoboda, vlastní
03.02.2013 17:00 ČZU - SKS B 4:3
 
    Hrabě, Semler, Turek, Štycaj - Šimberský, Kubíček, Ander
08.02.2013 19:00 Olymp - ČZU 1:10
    Kay - Hrabě 4, Turek 3, Hřebejk, Grebík, Mikulanda
09.02.2013 11:00 Krňany - SKS U19 3:2
    Mikola 2, Šnajberk M. - Procházka, Svoboda

13:00 Č.Smíchov - M.Hraštice 1:3
    Ševčík - Durdil 2, Pavlík 

15:00 SKS B - V.Černoc 5:2
    Kubíček 2, Obermajer, Melounek, Vodička - Poborský, Rázek
16.02.2013
11:00 M.Hraštice - Krňany 0:2
    Šnajberk M. 2

13:00 Olymp - Č.Smíchov 3:0
    Allen 2, Kay

15:00 ČZU - V.Černoc 5:2
    Turek 3, Hřebejk, Bartoš - Rulf, Bauchner
18.02.2013 19:00 Krňany - Olymp 2:0  
    Hrdý, Kšahys
23.02.2013 09:00 Č.Smíchov - ČZU 3:3

    Tomi 2, Šmída - Turek 3
25.02.2013
19:00 SKS U19 - SKS B
0:3
 
    Charvát, Ander, Martínek
26.02.2013
19:00 SKS B - M.Hraštice 4:0

    Kopal 4
28.02.2013
19:00
V.Černoc - SKS U19 3:3

    Svoboda, Šmejkal, Sidorjak - Rulf, Svida, Couda
    -    
02.03.2013 09:00 Olymp - Č.Smíchov
3:0 o 7. místo
    kontumačně

11:00 M.Hraštice - V.Černoc
1:5 o 5. místo
Durdil - Jura, Pelikán, Klíč

13:00 ČZU - SKS U19
1:2 o 3. místo
Novák - Krychfalushyi 2

15:00 SKS B - Krňany
9:2 FINÁLE
Škobis 2, Ander 2, Martínek, Vodička, Smejtek, Jelínek, Kubíček -

 

TABULKY TURNAJE


Pojď s námi hrát fotbal!

Největší fotbalový klub v praze 6
nabírá nové hráče

Zobrazit více

  • Msmt Logo
  • Praque Logo
  • Praque 6 Logo
  • Facr Logo
  • Praque Football Logo
  • BBP STAVBY
  • Oc Estka 120
  • STRESKY