datum výkop utkání - střelci výsledek
  13.01.2018 09:00 Vršovice U19 - B.Hora 5:3
      Kára 3, Švarc 2,  - Zimmermann 2, Pavlíček 
    11:00 Suchdol - Krňany 3:3
      Riedel 2, Ilyk - Kříž 2, Pešek 
    13:00 Praga C - SKS B 1:7
      Mazanec - Vodička 2, Svoboda, Obermajer, Kříž, Kokarau, vlastní 
    15:00 Chlumec - SKS U19 3:2
      Houdek 2, Veselý - Suchánek, Kodama 
    17:00 V.Přílepy - SKS C 2:3
      Bláha 2 - Kubíček, Těšínský, Vrba 
  20.01.2018 09:00 SKS U19 - Praga C 3:2
      Uhlík, Minařík, Sedlák - Ort Jan, Rapant  
    11:00 SKS B - SKS C 8:1
      Štyks 2, Šperl 2, Ruda 2, Kříž, Svoboda - Ander  
    13:00 B.Hora - Krňany 6:4
      Kováč 4, Zimmermann, Maryška - Sakal 2, Kříž 2  
    15:00 V.Přílepy - Suchdol 2:3
      Barták, Šimberský - Lochman, Chrobok, Koutecký  
    17:00 Vršovice U19 - Chlumec 6:3
      Švarc 3, Kára 2, Růžička - Zieris, Hovorka, Steindaver  
  27.01.2018 09:00 B.Hora - SKS C 1:5
      Vondráček - Pliska, Vrba, Kubíček, Krychfaluschi, Krejčí 
    11:00 Vršovice U19 - SKS B 1:8
      Fediuk - Obermajer 4, Šperl, Vodička, Svoboda, Štyks  
    13:00 SKS U19 - Suchdol 2:3
      Lega, Kitller - Doubek 2, Bursík  
    15:00 Praga C - Chlumec 2:4
      Ostenskyi, Fořt - Šonka 2, Píca, Veselý  
    17:00 V.Přílepy - Krňany 2:3
      Radej 2 - Maroušek, Sakal, Madyar  
  03.02.2018  11:00 Vršovice U19 - Praga C 8:1
      Švarc 3, Borovička 2, Pevličik, Ferenc, Kára - Přípa 
    13:00 SKS U19 - V.Přílepy 5:1
      Kodama 2, Ban Poleg, Suchánek, Kozyra - Kašpar M.  
    15:00 SKS C - Chlumec 3:3
      Krejčí, Kubíček, Blažek - Šonka 2, Lagron  
    17:00 SKS B - Krňany 8:2
      Timko 3, Kokarau 2, Mulač, Kříž, Kučera - Pyren, Sakal  
  10.02.2018  13:00 Suchdol - SKS C 3:3
      Bláha, Hamza, Karel - Mareček, Zrnič, Těšínský  
    15:00 Chlumec - SKS B 2:6
      Šonka 2 - Nosek 3, Štyks 3, Kokarau, Svoboda  
    17:00 V.Přílepy - Vršovice U19 1:1
      Švarc - Wachtl  
  11.02.2018 15:00 B.Hora - Suchdol 8:2
      Rákosník 5, Šašek, Lipan, Šanda M. - Bursík, Lochman  
  17.02.2018 09:00 SKS U19 - B.Hora 7:3
  Kozyra 4, Kodama, Javornický, Sedlák - Ondráček, Svoboda, Maryška  
  11:00 SKS C - Vršovice U19 6:11
  Kubíček 4, Zrnič 2 - Kára 4, Pavlíček 2, Borovička 2, Fediuk, Švarc, Posejpal  
  13:00 Krňany - Praga C 0:1
  Mihalík  
  15:00 SKS B - V.Přílepy 6:2
  Šperl 2, Obermajer 2, Svoboda, Kokarau - Martínek, Stromko 
  17:00 Chlumec - Suchdol 0:1
  Šimon  
  19.02.2018 19:00 Krňany - SKS U19 3:3
      Veselý, Kukla, Kříž - Minařík, Suchánek, Kodama
  24.02.2018 09:00 SKS C - SKS U19 1:5
      Zrnič - Krejča, Doležal, Kozyra, Lega, Yohei  
    11:00 Krňany - Vršovice U19 3:3
      Kříž, Kukla, Pyren - Švarc 2, Novinský  
    13:00 Suchdol - Praga C 2:5
      Šir, Ilya - Hulínský 2, Buran, Kulštejn, Sivák  
    15:00 Chlumec - V.Přílepy 11:0
      Šonka 7, Slhbihovdek 2, Veselý 2  
    17:00 SKS B - B.Hora 6:1
      Šperl 3, Svoboda, Vodička, Obermajer - Ondráček 
  25.02.2018 16:00 Praga C - Bílá Hora 7:4
      Fořt 3, Slavíček 2, Ferenc 2 - Zimrman 2, Rákosník, Svoboda 
  26.02.2018 19:00 SKS B - SKS U19 1:1
      Vodička - Kodama
  03.03.2018 09:00 SKS U19 - Vršovice U19 2:0
      Kodama, Suchánek  
    11:00 SKS B - Suchdol 4:2
      Hudec, Šperl, Štyks, Němec - Ilyk 2  
    13:00 SKS C - Praga C 3:6
      Šírl, Kubíček, Pliska - Kulštejn 2, Dolejš 2, Ort, Peka  
    15:00 B.Hora - V.Přílepy 2:4
      Zimmermann 2 - Macháček, Kašpar, Barták, Těšínský  
    17:00 Krňany - Chlumec 5:4
      Hušbauer 2, Kukla, Hýna, Pešek - Šonka 3, Hovorka  
        
  11.03.2018 14:00 Krňany - SKS C 3:5
      Šnajberk Josef 3 - Gershon 2, Zrnič 2, Pliska  
  11.03.2018 16:00 Chlumec - B.Hora 4:6
      ??? - Rákosník 4 ,Stolar,Vondráček  
  10.03.2018 14:30 Suchdol - Vršovice U19 3:7
      Ilyk, Doubek, Pařízek - Švarc 3, Kára 3, Borovička  
  10.03.2018 16:30 Praga C - V.Přílepy 3:1
      Ort, Hulínský, Burian - Kopsa 
       

TABULKA TURNAJE

Aktuální kolo

MA 21.04. 10:15
MB 21.04. 17:00
MC

21.04. 17:00

O35 - - -
U19 22.04. 10:00
U17 22.04. 12:15
U16 22.04. 14:00
U15 22.04. 10:00
U14 22.04. 12:00
SŽB 21.04. 12:45
U13 7:4
U13 21.04. 10:15
U12 6:2
U12 21.04. 10:15
MŽB 21.04. 11:45
U11 22.04. 16:00
U10 22.04. 15:00
U9 21.04. 17:00
U8

21.04. 15:00

více zde
4:2 (3:0)

Fotogalerie

03.03.2018
U16 - soustředění Sušice

více zde

Tabulka M'A'

1.
Podolí
45
2.
Újezd P4 41
3.
SKS 1911 33
4.
Libuš 26
5.
Loko 24
6.
Stodůlky 22

MSMT web sks

17036066 10209313704145215 77224751 o

17092869 10209313704265218 835799815 o

  facr_logopfs_logo_2012